Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.08.2020 14:00

Dömitzer SV 06

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

2:12

30.08.2020 14:00

FSV Strohkirchen

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

1:2

30.08.2020 14:00

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

SV 04 Groß Laasch

4:1

30.08.2020 14:00

SG Motor Boizenburg

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

3:0

30.08.2020 14:00

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

1:5

30.08.2020 14:00

SG Redefin 66

SG Lindental Tessin

0:5

05.09.2020 15:00

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

3:0

06.09.2020 14:00

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

SG Motor Boizenburg

1:4

06.09.2020 14:00

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

2:7

06.09.2020 14:00

SV 04 Groß Laasch

SG Eldena II/Kummer

4:0

06.09.2020 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

SG Redefin 66

7:0

06.09.2020 14:00

SG Lindental Tessin

Dömitzer SV 06

3:0

20.09.2020 14:00

Dömitzer SV 06

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

1:0

20.09.2020 14:00

FSV Strohkirchen

SV 04 Groß Laasch

0:1

20.09.2020 14:00

SG Eldena II/Kummer

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

4:4

20.09.2020 14:00

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

4:0

20.09.2020 14:00

SG Motor Boizenburg

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

3:3

20.09.2020 14:00

SG Lindental Tessin

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

3:1

26.09.2020 15:00

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

6:1

27.09.2020 14:00

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

SG Eldena II/Kummer

2:2

27.09.2020 14:00

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

FSV Strohkirchen

3:0

27.09.2020 14:00

SV 04 Groß Laasch

SG Redefin 66

4:0

27.09.2020 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

Dömitzer SV 06

5:4

27.09.2020 14:00

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

SG Motor Boizenburg

1:9

04.10.2020 14:00

Dömitzer SV 06

SG Motor Boizenburg

1:1

04.10.2020 14:00

FSV Strohkirchen

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

1:1

04.10.2020 14:00

SG Eldena II/Kummer

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

1:4

04.10.2020 14:00

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

12:0

04.10.2020 14:00

SG Lindental Tessin

SV 04 Groß Laasch

3:2

04.10.2020 14:00

SG Redefin 66

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

0:6

17.10.2020 15:00

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

FSV Strohkirchen

4:2

18.10.2020 14:00

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

SG Eldena II/Kummer

2:0

18.10.2020 14:00

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

SG Lindental Tessin

2:3

18.10.2020 14:00

SV 04 Groß Laasch

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

1:2

18.10.2020 14:00

SG Motor Boizenburg

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

3:2

18.10.2020 14:00

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

SG Redefin 66

5:0

25.10.2020 14:00

SG Redefin 66

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

1:7

25.10.2020 14:00

Dömitzer SV 06

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

1:4

25.10.2020 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

6:4

25.10.2020 14:00

FSV Strohkirchen

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

5:2

25.10.2020 14:00

SG Eldena II/Kummer

SG Motor Boizenburg

0:1

Termin offen

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

SG Motor Boizenburg

Termin offen

FSV Strohkirchen

SG Lindental Tessin

Termin offen

SG Eldena II/Kummer

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

Termin offen

SG Motor Boizenburg

SV 04 Groß Laasch

Termin offen

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

Termin offen

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

Termin offen

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

Termin offen

SV 04 Groß Laasch

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

Termin offen

SG Lindental Tessin

SG Eldena II/Kummer

Termin offen

SG Redefin 66

FSV Strohkirchen

Termin offen

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

Dömitzer SV 06

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

Termin offen

SG Eldena II/Kummer

SG Redefin 66

Termin offen

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

SG Lindental Tessin

Termin offen

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

Termin offen

FSV Strohkirchen

Dömitzer SV 06

Termin offen

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

SV 04 Groß Laasch

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

Termin offen

SG Lindental Tessin

SG Motor Boizenburg

Termin offen

SG Redefin 66

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

Termin offen

FSV Strohkirchen

SG Eldena II/Kummer

Termin offen

Dömitzer SV 06

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

Termin offen

SV 04 Groß Laasch

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

Termin offen

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

SG Lindental Tessin

Termin offen

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

SV 04 Groß Laasch

Termin offen

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

FSV Strohkirchen

Termin offen

SG Eldena II/Kummer

Dömitzer SV 06

Termin offen

SG Motor Boizenburg

SG Redefin 66

Termin offen

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

Termin offen

SG Lindental Tessin

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

Termin offen

SG Redefin 66

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

Termin offen

SG Redefin 66

SG Eldena II/Kummer

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

SG Motor Boizenburg

Termin offen

SV 04 Groß Laasch

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

Termin offen

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

Termin offen

Dömitzer SV 06

FSV Strohkirchen

Termin offen

SG Lindental Tessin

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

Termin offen

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

Termin offen

SG Motor Boizenburg

SG Lindental Tessin

Termin offen

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

SG Redefin 66

Termin offen

SG Eldena II/Kummer

FSV Strohkirchen

Termin offen

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

Dömitzer SV 06

Termin offen

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

SV 04 Groß Laasch

Termin offen

SG Lindental Tessin

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

Termin offen

SG Redefin 66

SG Motor Boizenburg

Termin offen

SG Lindental Tessin

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

Termin offen

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

SG Redefin 66

Termin offen

SG Motor Boizenburg

FSV Strohkirchen

Termin offen

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

SG Eldena II/Kummer

Termin offen

SV 04 Groß Laasch

Dömitzer SV 06

Termin offen

SV 04 Groß Laasch

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

Termin offen

FSV Strohkirchen

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

Termin offen

Dömitzer SV 06

SG Eldena II/Kummer

Termin offen

FSV Strohkirchen

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

Termin offen

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

SG Redefin 66

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

SG Lindental Tessin

Termin offen

SG Redefin 66

Dömitzer SV 06

Termin offen

SG Lindental Tessin

FSV Strohkirchen

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

SG Eldena II/Kummer

Termin offen

SV 04 Groß Laasch

SG Motor Boizenburg

Termin offen

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

Termin offen

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

Termin offen

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

SV 04 Groß Laasch

Termin offen

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

Termin offen

SG Eldena II/Kummer

SG Lindental Tessin

Termin offen

FSV Strohkirchen

SG Redefin 66

Termin offen

SG Lindental Tessin

Dömitzer SV 06

Termin offen

SG Redefin 66

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

Termin offen

SG Lindental Tessin

SG Redefin 66

Termin offen

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

Termin offen

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

SG Motor Boizenburg

Termin offen

SV 04 Groß Laasch

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

FSV Strohkirchen

Termin offen

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

Dömitzer SV 06

Termin offen

SG Eldena II/Kummer

SV 04 Groß Laasch

Termin offen

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

Termin offen

SG Motor Boizenburg

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

Termin offen

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

Termin offen

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

Termin offen

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

SG Eldena II/Kummer

Termin offen

SV 04 Groß Laasch

FSV Strohkirchen

Termin offen

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

Dömitzer SV 06

Termin offen

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

Termin offen

SG Motor Boizenburg

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

Termin offen

Dömitzer SV 06

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

Termin offen

SG Redefin 66

SV 04 Groß Laasch

Termin offen

FSV Strohkirchen

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

Termin offen

SG Eldena II/Kummer

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

Termin offen

SV 04 Groß Laasch

SG Lindental Tessin

Termin offen

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

Termin offen

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

FSV Strohkirchen

Termin offen

SG Motor Boizenburg

Dömitzer SV 06

Termin offen

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

SG Eldena II/Kummer

Termin offen

SG Eldena II/Kummer

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

Termin offen

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

SG Motor Boizenburg

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

SV 04 Groß Laasch

Termin offen

SG Lindental Tessin

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

Termin offen

SG Redefin 66

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

Termin offen

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

SG Lindental Tessin

Termin offen

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

Termin offen

SG Motor Boizenburg

SG Eldena II/Kummer

Termin offen

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

FSV Strohkirchen

Termin offen

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

Dömitzer SV 06

Termin offen

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

SG Redefin 66

Termin offen

FSV Strohkirchen

SG Motor Boizenburg

Termin offen

SG Eldena II/Kummer

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

Termin offen

Dömitzer SV 06

SV 04 Groß Laasch

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

Termin offen

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

Termin offen

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

SG Lindental Tessin

Termin offen

Dömitzer SV 06

SG Redefin 66

Termin offen

SG Motor Boizenburg

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

Termin offen

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

Termin offen

Dömitzer SV 06

SV Pritzier-Schwechow

Tabelle Gesamtspielplan

1. SV Borussia Breseg.

19

2. SG Motor Boizenburg

17

3. SG Lindental Tessin

15

4. SV Blau-Weiß 90 Me.

15

5. SG 03 Ludwigslust .

15

6. SV 04 Groß Laasch

9

7. SV Pritzier-Schwec.

8

8. SG Traktor Zachun/.

7

9. FSV Strohkirchen

4

10. Dömitzer SV 06

4

11. SpVgg Vellahn von .

3

12. SG Eldena II/Kummer

2

13. SG Redefin 66

0

Ergebnisse der Gesamtspielplan

25.10.2020 14:00

SG Eldena II/Kummer

0

SG Motor Boizenburg

1

25.10.2020 14:00

FSV Strohkirchen

5

SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV

2

25.10.2020 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof

6

SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07

4

25.10.2020 14:00

Dömitzer SV 06

1

SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II

4

25.10.2020 14:00

SG Redefin 66

1

SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas

7

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

FSV Strohkirchen

SG Lindental Tessin

Login

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Boddin

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Boddin

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 58

Gestern Online: 232

Diesen Monat: 4442

Letzter Monat: 6017

Total: 128456